{ "@context": "http://schema.org", "@type": "BreadcrumbList", "itemListElement": [{ "@type": "ListItem", "position": 1, "name": "Messipalvelut", "item": "/" },{ "@type": "ListItem", "position": 2, "name": "BICSI", "item": "http://www.messipalvelut.fi/wp/study-bicsi" },{ "@type": "ListItem", "position": 3, "name": "RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide", "item": "http://www.messipalvelut.fi/wp/study-Exam-Study-Guide-838404/RTPM_003_V1-pdf/" }] } ) PDF on RTPM_003_V1dumps.us - Our } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

real exam questions are verified by experts panel." name="description"> { "@context": "http://schema.org", "@type": "BreadcrumbList", "itemListElement": [{ "@type": "ListItem", "position": 1, "name": "Messipalvelut", "item": "/" },{ "@type": "ListItem", "position": 2, "name": "BICSI", "item": "http://www.messipalvelut.fi/wp/study-bicsi" },{ "@type": "ListItem", "position": 3, "name": "RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide", "item": "http://www.messipalvelut.fi/wp/study-Exam-Study-Guide-838404/RTPM_003_V1-pdf/" }] } ) Exam Dumps, RTPM_003_V1, Question Answers, ( } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

) Exam engine, RTPM_003_V1 } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

Dumps" name="keywords">

2021 100% Pass-Rate RTPM_003_V1 Exam Review offer you accurate Study Material | BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) Exam - Messipalvelut

RTPM_003_V1 } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

Exam Questions PDF

( } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

)

} } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

dumps PDF file that contain real exam question answers available here on RTPM_003_V1dumps on cheap rates. Our } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

study material based on quality. This is the most reliable exam study material.

PDF Demo $60 Add to cart
Test Engine Demo $78 Add to cart
PDF + Test Engine $96 Add to cart

Following are the features that makes us unique.

201 questions with answers
Just 1 day study required to pass exam 100% Passing Assurance
100% Money Back Guarantee Free 3 Months Updates

RTPM_003_V1 } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

Dumps

Messipalvelut providing 100% authentic, reliable exam preparation material that is more than enough for you guys. If you are worried about exam and don't want to study } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

Study material then we have something special for you guys.

We will give you RTPM_003_V1 exam voucher if you purchase second time or introduce us to your friends, RTPM_003_V1 learning materials will help you prepare with less time so that you can avoid doing much useless work, BICSI RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide There is a linkage given by our e-mail, and people can begin their study right away after they have registered in, Pease do not worry, with RTPM_003_V1 test training vce in hand, you can get the RTPM_003_V1 certification with ease.

Rapidly growing developing countries have increased demand, What If I Can't Develop a Detailed Schedule, Our RTPM_003_V1 braindumps provides you everything you will need to take a certification examination.

Specifying a form action, Even if you run those shells JN0-1302 Study Material and you're not willing to switch, this section is probably still worth reading, just for the theory,Because financial modeling can be time consuming and C_TS412_1909 Training Materials often imprecise, analysts frequently turn to shortcut techniques that they hope) yield similar results.

Russell Wild, financial advisor, author of Exchange-Traded Funds for Dummies, RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide Bond Investing for Dummies, and Index Investing for Dummies, Where and how to locate bits, back-up bits, scale bits, operate on bits.

When we work with `input` and `video` and so on, we think RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide in terms of what humans see, but web pages have another audience: search engines and other computer applications.

New RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide | Pass-Sure BICSI RTPM_003_V1 Exam Review: BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) Exam

no technical background or IT experience is required, We will give you RTPM_003_V1 exam voucher if you purchase second time or introduce us to your friends, RTPM_003_V1 learning materials will help you prepare with less time so that you can avoid doing much useless work.

There is a linkage given by our e-mail, and people can begin their study right away after they have registered in, Pease do not worry, with RTPM_003_V1 test training vce in hand, you can get the RTPM_003_V1 certification with ease.

you will save more time and energy, Messipalvelut offers you with BICSI RTPM_003_V1 exam preparatory material, which is well-matched to aid your preparation against BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) ExamCertification Exam.

Passing exams and obtaining a certification help you achieve your goal as soon as possible if you want, Our company has won a good reputation because of our high quality RTPM_003_V1 study guide.

We have long-standing relationships with industry insiders, RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide which enables us to have the latest exam questions and updates as soon as certification vendors have them.

Top RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide Help You Clear Your BICSI RTPM_003_V1: BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) Exam Exam Certainly

Besides, our BICSI reliable questions can also help RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide you accustomed to good habit of learning, and activate your personal desire to pass the exam with confidence.

If you fail the exam with our BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) Exam test questions and RTPM_003_V1 dumps unluckily, we will refund to you soon if you write email to us, In addition, our statistics shows in the feedback of our customers that we enjoy the 98% pass rate BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) Exam of BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) Exam trustworthy exam torrent, which is the highest pass rate among other companies in this field.

Our RTPM_003_V1 exam questions are written by the most professional experts, so the quality of our RTPM_003_V1 learning material is wonderful, Copyrights: Messipalvelut website and all that it entails including all EX403 Exam Review products, applications, software, images, study guides, articles and other documentation are a Copyright?

Our RTPM_003_V1 study materials are devoted to research on which methods are used to enable users to pass the test faster, Many customers want to check the content and quality of our RTPM_003_V1 exam braindumps.

In addition, our RTPM_003_V1 exam dumps specially offer customers some discounts in reward of the support from customers, We gain the reputation by RTPM_003_V1 : BICSI Registered Telecommunications Project Manager (RTPM) Exam valid exam practice and the RTPM_003_V1 latest practice questions in turn inspire us to do even better.

We provide you best service too, Or you will miss Reliable S1000-010 Exam Book tens of thousands of opportunities during each hour you are trapped in the swamp of hesitation.

NEW QUESTION: 1
You are establishing a ClusterXL environment, with the following topology:
VIP internal cluster IP = 172.16.10.3; VIP external cluster IP = 192.168.10.3 Cluster Member 1: 4 NICs, 3 enabled. hme0: 192.168.10.1/24, hme1: 10.10.10.1/24, qfe2:
172.16.10.1/24
Cluster Member 2: 5 NICs, 3 enabled; hme3: 192.168.10.2/24, hme1: 10.10.10.2/24, hme2:
1 72.16.10.2/24
External interfaces 192.168.10.1 and 192.168.10.2 connect to a VLAN switch. The upstream router connects to the same VLAN switch. Internal interfaces 172.16.10.1 and
172.16.10.2 connect to a hub. 10.10.10.0 is the synchronization network. The Security Management Server is located on the internal network with IP 172.16.10.3. What is the problem with this configuration?
A. Cluster members cannot use the VLAN switch. They must use hubs.
B. The Cluster interface names must be identical across all cluster members.
C. There is an IP address conflict.
D. The Security Management Server must be in the dedicated synchronization network, not the internal network.
Answer: C

NEW QUESTION: 2
Which of the following defenses is legitimate for a U.S. firm operating in other countries for violating Title VII of the Civil Rights Act?
A. Treaty rights
B. Sovereignty immunity
C. Compulsory by foreign law
D. Is a non-extraterritorial law
Answer: C

NEW QUESTION: 3
Consider the following document from the products collection:
RTPM_003_V1 Exam Study Guide
What does the following query using $elemMatch return? db.products.find( { product_code: "345678" }, { variations: { $elemMatch: { size:

With the help of Our } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

braindumps you can easily pass your RTPM_003_V1 } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

Exam. If you already done your preparation for exam then we have perfect tool to check your preparation before going for exam. You can attempt exam in exam mode. Exactly same scenario will be provided by us for the help of students.

Our aim to help students not only earn. Our RTPM_003_V1 exam question answers are fully verified by IT professionals that have number of year's experience. If you are scared to done transaction then you can check RTPM_003_V1 } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

demo before your order submission.

Our support staff available here 24/7 you can ask anything about your exam or you can ask for demo of your desired exam.

We are fully assure that you will not lose anything you will pass your RTPM_003_V1 exam with highest possible scores.

5 Exams PDF + Engine
$400 $300
Latest & Updated Questions
Free 3 Months Updates
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection
Money Back Guarantee


What our clients says about us


D

Messipalvelut has done an exceptional work by designing } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

dumps material to the students of IT. It has changed my fortune by giving me to-the-point material that was my need at the time. I would like to study smart for all my IT exams with } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

braindumps.


Attiya

None other than } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

dumps is reliable for me to prepare for an IT exam. I have done my best in } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

exam and it became possible only with the instructions and guidance from the experts at Messipalvelut. Anyone can be fortunate by choosing } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

braindumps.


thambusamy

I am confident to get passed with } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

dumps material in any of my IT exam because I have passed my RTPM_003_V1 } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

with guaranteed marks. You can also have the same experience with Messipalvelut if you keep yourself focused during your preparation from } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

braindumps.


pa

Messipalvelut has become a logo of success for me because I never failed in my any IT exam. It was so simple to download PDF file of } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

braindumps and start preparation. I can never go for any other dumps material than this one. I will ask to all to use } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

dumps.


D

I owe big thanks to Messipalvelut because of all the help and support provided to me. All the exams I have passed are due to the help from } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

study material. And now if I go for any future certification I will definitely select } } } )
A. Returns the complete document since MongoDB does not support partial array retrieval
B. Returns the document but with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
C. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array and also with only one element in the variations array (corresponding to size L)
D. Returns the complete document but retrieves only the size field from the array
Answer: B

NEW QUESTION: 4
Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE my_plans PLS_INTEGER;
BEGIN
my_plans := DBMS_SPM.LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE( sql_id => '99twu5t2dn5xd');
END;
/
Which statement is true about the plan being loaded into the SQL plan baseline by the above command?
A. It is loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
B. It is not loaded with the ACCEPTED status.
C. It is not loaded with the ENABLED status.
D. It is loaded with the FIXED status.
Answer: A
Explanation:
You can create SQL plan baselines by manually loading existing plans for a set of SQL statements as plan baselines. The database does not verify manually loaded plans for performance, but adds them as accepted plans to existing or new SQL plan baselines. (Refer to here 15.2.1.2 Creating Baselines from Existing Plans)
The DBMS_SPM package supports the SQL plan management feature by providing an interface for the DBA or other user to perform controlled manipulation of plan history and SQL plan baselines maintained for various SQL statements. LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE Functions, This function loads one or more plans present in the cursor cache for a SQL statement, or a set of SQL statements. It has four overloads: using SQL statement text, using SQL handle, using SQL ID, or using attribute_name and attribute_value pair. By default, the parameter of LOAD_PLANS_FROM_CURSOR_CACHE has:
1.fixed = 'NO', means loaded with non-fixed plans.
2.enabled = 'YES', means that it is enabled for use by the optimizer. Refer to here for details.

dumps as my preparation guide.

Related Exams

Related Posts
L

View Detail